Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Patryk Badura Masters OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WARMIA I MAZURY W OLSZTYNIE
Barbara Badura Masters M-TEAM
Wojciech Bułatecki Masters TOWARZYSTWO KOLARSKIE MASTERS GIZYCKO
Radomir Chmiel Masters OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WARMIA I MAZURY W OLSZTYNIE
Zenon Dobrzyn Masters TOWARZYSTWO KOLARSKIE MASTERS GIZYCKO
Andrzej Drobnica Masters TOWARZYSTWO KOLARSKIE MASTERS GIZYCKO
Łukasz Dudko Masters OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WARMIA I MAZURY W OLSZTYNIE
Piotr Fiedorowicz Masters WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPORTOWY
Roger Glowacki Masters OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WARMIA I MAZURY W OLSZTYNIE
Wojciech Gołębiowski Masters WADECKI BIKE ACADEMY ELBLĄG
Jerzy Grajewski Masters TOWARZYSTWO KOLARSKIE MASTERS GIZYCKO
Radosław Grodkowski Masters LKK ZM "WARMIA" BISKUPIEC
Czesław Gudan Masters TOWARZYSTWO KOLARSKIE MASTERS GIZYCKO
Janusz Jastrzebski Masters TOWARZYSTWO KOLARSKIE MASTERS GIZYCKO
Tomasz Kłoczko Masters LUDOWY UCZNIOWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI PRYM EŁK
Piotr Kolodziejczuk Masters OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WARMIA I MAZURY W OLSZTYNIE
Grzegorz Maleszka Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Mróz Masters UCZNIWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI PROSTKI
Mariusz Muszak Masters LUDOWY UCZNIOWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI PRYM EŁK
Rafał Piórko Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jacek Sargalski Masters OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WARMIA I MAZURY W OLSZTYNIE
Edward Sartanowicz Masters OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WARMIA I MAZURY W OLSZTYNIE
Tomasz Siemaszko Masters WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPORTOWY
Piotr Soćko Masters OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WARMIA I MAZURY W OLSZTYNIE
Jerzy Sowa Masters TOWARZYSTWO KOLARSKIE MASTERS GIZYCKO
Marek Trzeszczykowski Masters OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WARMIA I MAZURY W OLSZTYNIE
Piotr Urbanowicz Masters OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WARMIA I MAZURY W OLSZTYNIE
Marcin Wojtal Masters OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WARMIA I MAZURY W OLSZTYNIE
Janusz Wróblewski Masters UKS PRZYJAŻŃ BARTOSZYCE
Sebastian Żelaznowski Masters OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WARMIA I MAZURY W OLSZTYNIE
Bogdan Żołnowski Masters TOWARZYSTWO KOLARSKIE MASTERS GIZYCKO

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ